CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Vaquero Stampede
you RUN the place
August 24th 2019 12660 Lindo Lane, Lakeside, California, 92040, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2015 - (12 videos)
2019 - (18 videos)
Interviews
18
Jaasiel Contreras 3rd Place Girls Division 3 junior-Senior 1.65-Mile Race - Vaquero Stampede 2019
Aug 25th 2019, 4:35pm
Drake Prince 6th Place Boys Division 3 Junior-Senior 2.15-Mile Race - Vaquero Stampede 2019
Aug 25th 2019, 1:55am
Jose Galvan 1st Place Boys Division 2 Junior-Senior 2.15-Mile Race - Vaquero Stampede 2019
Aug 25th 2019, 1:55am
Devin Provence 2nd Place Boys Division 2 Junior-Senior 2.15-Mile Race - Vaquero Stampede 2019
Aug 25th 2019, 1:50am
Carolinh Calvert 3rd Place Girls Division 2 Junior-Senior 1.65-Mile Race - Vaquero Stampede 2019
Aug 25th 2019, 1:50am
Alan Jimenez 1st Place Boys Division 3 Junior-Senior 2.15-Mile Race - Vaquero Stampede 2019
Aug 25th 2019, 1:45am
«
1
»
All
18
Featured
0
Search
Drake Prince 6th Place Boys Division 3 Junior-Senior 2.15-Mile Race - Vaquero Stampede 2019
Published by
DyeStat.com
Aug 25th 2019, 1:55am
Comments
Vaquero Stampede - Aug 24, 2019
Lindo Lakes
Mens 2.15 Miles Boys Jr/Sr Div 3
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Jimenez, Alan
11
Holtville
10:46
2
Carrillo, Cristopher
12
Brawley
10:51
3
Rodriguez, Albert
12
Brawley
11:13
4
Felix, Missael
11
San Ysidro
11:13
5
McMackin, Jack
11
Santana
11:20
6
Prince, Drake
12
High Tech (CV)
11:20
7
Bishop, Jimmy
11
Mission Vista
11:25
8
DeBever, Keegan
11
Santa Fe Christi
11:39
9
Schafstall, Joseph
12
Serra
11:39
10
Krough, Daniel
11
Mission Hills
11:47
11
Vargas, Aidan
11
Imperial
11:47
12
Paniagua, Victor
11
Imperial
11:47
13
Halbert, Anthony
11
Castle Park
11:50
14
Talamantes, Joshua
12
San Ysidro
11:50
15
Wood, Austin
11
Mission Vista
12:15
16
Kirkpatrick, Dominic
11
Brawley
12:15
17
Rodriguez, Daniel
12
San Ysidro
12:17
18
Abrica, Axel
11
Imperial
12:18
19
Mapes, Jacob
11
Liberty Charter
12:22
20
Rendon, Fabian
12
Holtville
12:25
21
Brown, Sullivan
11
Mission Vista
12:26
22
Ascencio, Daniel
11
San Ysidro
12:32
23
Garcia, Julian
12
Imperial
12:34
24
Fuentes, Martin
11
Imperial
12:35
25
Gorosave, Armando
12
Imperial
12:49
26
Islas, Andrew
11
Imperial
12:54
27
Peppard, Connor
12
Mission Vista
12:54
28
Robertson, Justin
11
Mission Vista
12:57
29
Purificacion, Rylan
12
High Tech (CV)
12:57
30
Cervantes, Eric
11
Mission Vista
12:59
31
Blanco, Diego
12
Mission Hills
13:00
32
Butrovich, Austin
11
Santana
13:13
33
Becerra, Arturo
11
High Tech (CV)
13:13
34
Cafro, Luke
11
Mission Vista
13:13
35
Lopez, Francisco
12
El Cajon Valley
13:14
36
Monzon, Jose
12
Brawley
13:20
37
Gaut, Owen
12
Liberty Charter
13:26
38
Granados, Matthew
12
Mission Vista
13:33
39
Gil, Joel
11
Holtville
13:33
40
Johnson, Jake
12
Mission Vista
13:35
41
DeBaets, Sam
12
Mission Vista
13:35
42
Statezny, Ethan
12
Christian
13:36
43
Diep, Josh
11
Mission Vista
13:44
44
Manzano, Jorge
11
Imperial
13:47
45
Moser, Andrew
12
Mission Hills
13:47
46
Chen, Bill
11
Monte Vista
13:51
47
Gatica, Roman
12
Serra
13:54
48
Chavez, Hector
11
Castle Park
13:59
49
Coppersmith, Jude
11
Liberty Charter
14:00
50
Ybarra, Bruce
11
Brawley
14:09
51
Cochran, Lance
12
Southwest (EC)
14:14
52
Alcantar, Eddie
12
Holtville
14:19
53
Robles, Simon
11
Imperial
14:21
54
Parra, Rodrigo
12
Castle Park
14:24
55
Hernandez, Evan
11
High Tech (CV)
14:27
56
Brady, Jacob
11
Mission Vista
14:31
57
Orantesruiz, Malakai
12
Mission Vista
14:33
58
Robbins, Anthony
11
Imperial
14:40
59
De La Cruz, Daniel
12
Mission Vista
14:40
60
Avila, Marcos
12
San Ysidro
14:42
61
Robertson, Caleb
11
Imperial
14:42
62
Stratton, David
11
Santa Fe Christi
14:42
63
Vizcarra, Emmanuel
11
Castle Park
14:49
64
Aleman, Andre
12
Southwest (EC)
14:52
65
Martinez, Eduardo
12
Southwest (EC)
15:03
66
Perez, Fernando
12
Gompers Preparat
15:12
67
Stacy, Austin
11
Mission Vista
15:12
68
Rangel, Ivan
11
Mission Vista
15:12
69
Madrid, Alan
12
The Preuss Schoo
15:14
70
Sagastume, Gavin
11
Monte Vista
15:20
71
Reyes, Carlos
11
Holtville
15:36
72
Bottenberg, Timothy
11
Liberty Charter
15:57
73
Ramirez, Andrew
11
Castle Park
16:25
74
Silva, Aaron
11
Liberty Charter
16:27
75
Hernandez, Andrew
11
High Tech (CV)
16:37
76
McKinney, Dennis
12
San Ysidro
16:41
77
Gonzalez, Luis
12
Monte Vista
16:42
78
Reed, Andrew
11
Southwest (EC)
16:50
79
Brown, Connor
12
Santana
16:55
80
Esquivel, Angel
11
The Preuss Schoo
17:00
81
Iraci, Trevor
11
Santana
17:01
82
Quintero, Arath
11
Holtville
17:08
83
Downs, Bram
12
Santa Fe Christi
17:33
84
Richie, Joseph
11
Santana
18:44
85
Ojeda, Lawrence
11
Bayfront Charter
19:07
86
Garcia, Sergius
11
Bayfront Charter
19:31
87
Fernandez, Bryan
12
The Preuss Schoo
19:54
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alaina Zamorano 2nd Place Girls Division 3 Junior-Senior 1.65-Mil
Alan Jimenez 1st Place Boys Division 3 Junior-Senior 2.15-Mile Ra
Alex Bobowski 1st Place Boys Division 3 Freshman-Sophomore 1.65-M
Amy Brown 2nd Place Girls Division 2 Junior-Senior 1.65-Mile Race
Andrew Sager 3rd Place Boys Division 2 Junior-Senior 2.15-Mile Ra
Bella Longo 1st Place Girls Division 3 Junior-Senior 1.65-Mile Ra
Caitlin Cornell 13th Place Girls Division 1 Junior-Senior 1.65-Mi
Carolinh Calvert 3rd Place Girls Division 2 Junior-Senior 1.65-Mi
David Millan 1st Place Boys Division 1 Junior-Senior 2.15-Mile Ra
Devin Provence 2nd Place Boys Division 2 Junior-Senior 2.15-Mile
Drake Prince 6th Place Boys Division 3 Junior-Senior 2.15-Mile Ra
Jaasiel Contreras 3rd Place Girls Division 3 junior-Senior 1.65-M
Jimmy Bishop 7th Place Boys Division 3 Junior-Senior 2.15-Mile Ra
Jose Galvan 1st Place Boys Division 2 Junior-Senior 2.15-Mile Rac
Katie Downs and Eva Rethmeier 1st and 2nd Place Girls Division 1
Madeline Minutelli 1st Place Girls Division 2 Junior-Senior 1.65-
Sebastian Radilla 2nd Place Boys Division 1 Junior-Senior 2.15-Mi
Zak Beckwith 5th Place Boys Division 1 Junior-Senior 2.15-Mile Ra
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestat
#drake-prince
#high
#tech
#high
#chula
#vista
#california
#vaquero
#stampede
#lindo
More videos
Jaasiel Contreras 3rd Place Girls Division 3 junior-Senior 1.65-Mile Race - Vaquero Stampede 2019
Jose Galvan 1st Place Boys Division 2 Junior-Senior 2.15-Mile Race - Vaquero Stampede 2019
0 shares:
Vaquero Stampede
,
DyeStat.com
,
High Tech High Chula Vista Track & Field and Cross Country - San Diego, California
,
King College Track & Field and Cross Country - Bristol, Tennessee
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Vaquero Stampede
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
18
1
2015
1
12
1
Hashtags
#dyestat
#drake-prince
#high
#tech
#high
#chula
#vista
#california
#vaquero
#stampede
#lindo
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!